Team Standings

As of Wednesday November 19, 2014 12:13 PM


Back

Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC Coed71102229
2 Arsenal72002116
3 907 Hooligans27006-25
4 Fortitude17104-20
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Streakers80102521
2 Fosselman CPAs72002115
3 Goal Diggers5400158
4 Coaches Etc3510102
5 WBC Sailors17104-21
6 907 Warriors17104-25
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Ball Hogz81002427
2 Rookies4410133
3 Small Fry351010-13
4 Turfburn16205-17
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Futbol Crew60101933
2 Christ United FC50101638
3 Honey Badgers52001521
4 Valley F.C. II4210132
5 Molon Labe320093
6 FC Shakhtar231075
7 E - Z RENT, INC.24006-10
8 Valley F.C.24006-18
9 Mat-Su United24006-19
10 FCBK first year04202-21
11 Foot Soldiers06000-34
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Younique Advantage60001827
2 Bad Bettys41101314
3 Schweddy Balls23107-6
4 Soccer Moms24006-3
5 Pink Panthers24006-8
6 Ricochet15003-24

Back