Team Standings

As of Friday December 12, 2014 02:33 PM


Back

Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC Coed81102534
2 Arsenal82002423
3 907 Hooligans28006-32
4 Fortitude18104-25
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Streakers81102520
2 Fosselman CPAs82002420
3 Goal Diggers6400189
4 Coaches Etc4510133
5 WBC Sailors18104-22
6 907 Warriors18104-30
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Ball Hogz82002423
2 Rookies4420143
3 Small Fry451013-9
4 Turfburn16306-17
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC70102252
2 Futbol Crew70102243
3 Honey Badgers62001828
4 Valley F.C. II5210166
5 Molon Labe4400122
6 Mat-Su United440012-11
7 E - Z RENT, INC.35009-11
8 FC Shakhtar25107-9
9 Valley F.C.26006-31
10 FCBK first year15205-23
11 Foot Soldiers08000-46
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Younique Advantage80002438
2 Bad Bettys52101615
3 Soccer Moms4400129
4 Pink Panthers35009-12
5 Schweddy Balls25107-20
6 Ricochet17003-30

Back