Team Standings

As of Tuesday April 22, 2014 03:27 PM


Back

Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 907 Hooligans100003035
2 Arsenal82002428
3 Fortitude82002422
4 Fosselman CPAs5500159
5 Pats Mix & Match442014-2
6 Streakers451013-4
7 Alaska Power Vac28006-24
8 WBC Sailors18104-36
9 907 Warriors19003-28
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Rookies62202033
2 Multiple Scoregasms54101610
3 Green Hornets460012-5
4 Hockey Shots361110-35
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Frontier90102830
2 Christ United82002447
3 Rush-In64001843
4 Valley F.C.53101610
5 Honey Badgers550015-10
6 Foot Soldiers37009-16
7 Molon Labe27006-45
8 E - Z RENT, INC.010000-59
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Polaris Old School82002440
2 CHS Lady Knights6400188
3 Palmer Lady Moose Blue550015-9
4 Palmer Lady Moose19003-39
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Soccer Moms73002116
2 Schweddy Balls64001812
3 Bad Bettys53101616
4 Ricochet361010-31
5 Pink Panthers27006-13

Back