Team Standings

As of Friday August 19, 2016 11:33 AM


Back

Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC Coed91002733
2 Arsenal63101910
3 Yellowjackets64001815
4 Streakers4420140
5 The Replacements27107-30
6 907 Hooligans19003-28
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Friends United F.C.81102529
2 Fortitude72102225
3 Rookies5410162
4 Fahrenheit 4-4-2451013-3
5 Coaches Etc460012-9
6 Small Frye010000-44
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Fishbones81102520
2 Blood, Sweat, and Beers82002417
3 Turfburn5500155
4 Ball Hogz451013-2
5 Excel Gymnastics25309-5
6 WBC Sailors09101-35
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC91002751
2 Futbol Crew91002737
3 Honey Badgers73002132
4 Rockers550015-19
5 Valley F.C.460012-8
6 FC Shakhtar37009-6
7 Valley F.C. II37009-15
8 Warrior FCA010000-72
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 E - Z RENT90102838
2 Extraordinary Gentlemen45101313
3 Molon Labe4510131
4 Warrior FCB18104-52
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Those girls81102531
2 Younique Advantage6310197
3 Lady Knights5500150
4 PHS Lady Moose010000-38
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Pink Panthers73012121
2 Soccer Moms63101912
3 Complete Chaos64001815
4 Incrediballs4420149
5 Ricochet460012-31
6 Kickin Mamas18104-23

Back