Team Standings

As of Wednesday May 4, 2016 12:36 PM


Back

Division: Coed (Over 30)
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 CO3000160160
 
Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC Coed51201718
2 Yellowjackets332011-16
3 Arsenal3410107
4 907 Hooligans25107-9
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 PCC (pucak construction crew)60202018
2 Blood, Sweat, and Beers4220144
3 Fortitude4220144
4 Rookies3230120
5 Lumberjacks3320110
6 Streakers14306-6
7 Ball Hogz14306-8
8 Friends United II F.C.16104-12
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Fishbones60202021
2 Turfburn41301517
3 Big Red42201411
4 Excel Gymnastics24208-15
5 Small Frye15205-18
6 Fahrenheit 4-4-216104-16
 
Division: Men's Open
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC70102240
2 Rockers52101624
3 Spider Monkey FC530015-3
4 Honey Badgers44001214
5 FC Shakhtar4400124
6 Molon Labe17003-36
7 E - Z RENT17003-43
 
Division: Women's Open
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Pink Panthers50301823
2 Incrediballs3140136
3 Complete Chaos3321119
4 Soccer Moms332011-3
5 Kickin Mamas14306-6
6 Ricochet15205-26

Back