Team Standings

As of Wednesday July 1, 2015 04:35 PM


Back

Division: Coed (Over 30)
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 CO3000140140
 
Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC Coed70102225
2 Arsenal62001816
3 Fortitude431013-3
4 Streakers332011-4
5 Fosselman CPAs15205-2
6 Goal Diggers08000-32
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Small Frye51201714
2 Friends United4220145
3 907 Hooligans25107-3
4 Allie Hewitt - State Farm25107-16
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 FishBones52101610
2 Ball Hogz4310132
3 Rookies3230125
4 excel gymnastics224010-2
5 Turfburn341010-9
6 WBC Sailors15205-6
 
Division: Men's Open
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC80002453
2 H.B.F.C51201734
3 FC Shakhtar52101622
4 Honey Badgers5210165
5 E - Z RENT, INC.332011-3
6 Molon Labe26006-17
7 Rockers17003-36
8 Extraordinary Gentlemen08000-58
 
Division: Women's Open
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Soccer Moms61101927
2 Pink Panthers61101927
3 Bad Bettys5300156
4 Schweddy Balls26006-10
5 Ricochet08000-50

Back