Team Standings

As of Thursday October 23, 2014 10:39 PM


Back

Division: Coed (Over 30)
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 CO3000140140
 
Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United Coed70102229
2 Arsenal52101613
3 Fortitude5210165
4 Streakers3320114
5 Fosselman CPAs341010-11
6 Goal Diggers35009-2
7 rebels26006-25
8 907 Hooligans17003-13
9 Coed B Playoffs000000
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Pats Mix & Match62001814
2 Multiple Scoregasms5210160
3 Ball Hogz3230124
4 Cruz Companies3410102
5 Rookies341010-3
6 WBC Sailors06202-17
 
Division: Men's Open
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 FC Shakhtar71002126
2 Christ United62001823
3 Honey Badgers440012-6
4 Molon Labe35009-1
5 E - Z RENT, INC.08000-42
 
Division: Women's Open
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Soccer Moms61101920
2 Bad Bettys52101612
3 Pink Panthers4310130
4 Schweddy Balls24208-9
5 Ricochet07101-23

Back