Team Standings

As of Friday July 29, 2016 12:59 PM


Back

Division: Coed (Over 30)
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 CO3000160160
 
Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC Coed61101923
2 Yellowjackets341010-19
3 Arsenal350092
4 907 Hooligans35009-6
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 PCC (pucak construction crew)61101916
2 Fortitude5210166
3 Rookies4220143
4 Blood, Sweat, and Beers4310130
5 Lumberjacks341010-3
6 Streakers24208-2
7 Ball Hogz24208-5
8 Friends United II F.C.17003-15
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Fishbones70102225
2 Turfburn51201721
3 Big Red52101612
4 Excel Gymnastics25107-16
5 Small Frye16104-22
6 Fahrenheit 4-4-217003-20
 
Division: Men's Open
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC70102240
2 Rockers52101624
3 Spider Monkey FC530015-3
4 Honey Badgers44001214
5 FC Shakhtar4400124
6 Molon Labe17003-36
7 E - Z RENT17003-43
 
Division: Women's Open
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Pink Panthers70102237
2 Complete Chaos43111316
3 Soccer Moms431013-1
4 Incrediballs3230123
5 Kickin Mamas15205-13
6 Ricochet17003-39

Back