Team Standings

As of Thursday September 1, 2016 11:44 AM


Back

Division: Coed Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Arsenal72102210
2 Fortitude73002120
3 Yellowjackets6310195
4 907 Hooligans53201715
5 Dark Knights5500150
6 Jackfish4510134
7 PCC (pucak construction crew)352011-2
8 Alley Catz FC37009-13
9 Small Frye18104-39
 
Division: Men's Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC91002732
2 FC Shakhtar5500152
3 Honey Badgers451013-8
4 Valley F.C.460012-4
5 Rockers460012-9
6 Molon Labe361010-13
 
Division: Women's Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's Open Small Sided
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Those girls82002425
2 Pink Panthers5410162
3 Ricochet352011-15
4 Soccer Moms27107-12

Back