Team Standings

As of Monday July 27, 2015 05:38 PM


Back

Division: Coed
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Sonny & Tamera's Friends United60001815
2 Small Frye4200126
3 Yellowjackets3210102
4 Arsenal330090
5 The Replacements23107-1
6 Alley Cat FC24006-8
7 Ball Hogz06000-14
 
Division: Coed (Over 30)
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Men's
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC90002750
2 FC Shakhtar81002441
3 Honey Badgers5500150
4 Rockers441013-6
5 Young Guns36009-11
6 Valley F.C.17104-29
7 Molon Labe18003-45
 
Division: Women's A Small Side
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Lady Knights II70002134
2 Lady Knights42101311
3 Houston Hawks24107-8
4 Lady Warriors07010-34
 
Division: Women's Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's Small Sided
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Pink Panthers61001822
2 Soccer Moms42101310
3 Ricochet241071
4 Fury16003-33

Back