Team Standings

As of Wednesday April 9, 2014 01:36 PM


Back

Division: Coed
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Valley United82002426
2 Sailors63101910
3 Fosselman CPAs5320179
4 Fortitude4330153
5 907 Hooligans352011-2
6 Hockey Shots010000-46
 
Division: Men's
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United90102840
2 Rush-In64001822
3 Frontier550015-9
4 The Honey Badgers451013-12
5 W.H.S3521114
6 Molon Labe19003-42
 
Division: MO30+
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 MO30+00140140
 
Division: Women's
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD

Back