Team Standings

As of Friday August 21, 2015 07:09 PM


Back

Division: Coed
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Sonny & Tamera's Friends United72002116
2 Small Frye5300157
3 Yellowjackets4410133
4 Arsenal4310132
5 The Replacements441013-3
6 Alley Cat FC450012-8
7 Ball Hogz07111-14
 
Division: Coed (Over 30)
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Men's
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC100003051
2 FC Shakhtar82002440
3 Rockers541016-5
4 Honey Badgers5500150
5 Young Guns37009-12
6 Valley F.C.27107-19
7 Molon Labe19003-55
 
Division: Women's A Small Side
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Lady Knights II91002741
2 Lady Knights62202017
3 Houston Hawks361010-12
4 Lady Warriors09111-43
 
Division: Women's Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's Small Sided
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Pink Panthers91002746
2 Soccer Moms63101916
3 Ricochet27107-20
4 Fury28006-42

Back