Team Standings

As of Saturday July 16, 2016 03:39 PM


Back

Division: Coed Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Arsenal30701612
2 Fortitude31601511
3 Yellowjackets21701310
4 Jackfish2170132
5 PCC (pucak construction crew)118011-1
6 907 Hooligans127010-3
7 Alley Catz FC127010-5
8 Dark Knights13609-7
9 Small Frye03707-19
 
Division: Men's Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC41501718
2 FC Shakhtar3250143
3 Rockers334013-2
4 Valley F.C.235011-4
5 Honey Badgers235011-5
6 Molon Labe13609-10
 
Division: Women's Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's Open Small Sided
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Pink Panthers3150148
2 Those girls3150143
3 Ricochet13508-2
4 Soccer Moms13508-9

Back