Team Standings

As of Friday August 19, 2016 11:33 AM


Back

Division: Coed Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Arsenal6220209
2 Yellowjackets52301815
3 Fortitude53201714
4 Dark Knights5410163
5 907 Hooligans3340130
6 Jackfish343012-2
7 Alley Catz FC352011-6
8 PCC (pucak construction crew)244010-4
9 Small Frye16306-29
 
Division: Men's Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC91002732
2 FC Shakhtar5500152
3 Honey Badgers451013-8
4 Valley F.C.460012-4
5 Rockers460012-9
6 Molon Labe361010-13
 
Division: Women's Open Full Field
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Women's Open Small Sided
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Those girls72102221
2 Pink Panthers5320176
3 Ricochet25309-16
4 Soccer Moms26208-11

Back