Team Standings

As of Saturday February 28, 2015 08:35 PM


Back

Division: Coed (Over 30)
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC Coed70002124
2 Arsenal42101318
3 Streakers4210135
4 Fosselman CPAs24107-14
5 Goal Diggers25006-9
6 Fortitude06101-24
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Friends United51101614
2 Coaches Etc5200157
3 907 Hooligans41201415
4 Pat's Mix -N- Match322011-2
5 Allie Hewitt - State Farm15104-11
6 FishBones07000-23
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Small Frye51101621
2 Rookies52001512
3 Ball Hogz3310102
4 WBC Sailors34009-13
5 Turfburn25006-7
6 excel gymnastics25006-15
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC80002444
2 Futbol Crew71002136
3 Valley F.C.4310132
4 FC Shakhtar332011-2
5 Honey Badgers3410100
6 Foot Soldiers341010-5
7 Molon Labe35009-17
8 Valley F.C. II16104-17
9 Palmer High Boys17003-41
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Mat-Su United52001515
2 E - Z RENT, INC.52001513
3 Manchesthair United43001225
4 Extraordinary Gentlemen07000-53
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Younique Advantage71002137
2 Polaris Old School61101935
3 Lady Knights4220149
4 Ultimate Warriors34101016
5 Warrior Pride17003-39
6 Palmer High Girls17003-58
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Soccer Moms61101929
2 Bad Bettys53001515
3 Schweddy Balls53001513
4 Pink Panthers341010-1
5 Ricochet08000-56

Back