Team Standings

As of Friday May 15, 2015 08:55 PM


Back

Division: Coed (Over 30)
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
 
Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC Coed80002428
2 Arsenal42201418
3 Streakers4310131
4 Fosselman CPAs24208-14
5 Goal Diggers26006-10
6 Fortitude16104-23
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Friends United61101917
2 Coaches Etc6200188
3 907 Hooligans42201414
4 Pat's Mix -N- Match4220141
5 Allie Hewitt - State Farm16104-14
6 FishBones08000-26
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Small Frye61101925
2 Rookies62001817
3 Ball Hogz341010-3
4 Turfburn35009-5
5 WBC Sailors35009-17
6 excel gymnastics26006-17
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC80002444
2 Futbol Crew71002136
3 Valley F.C.4310132
4 FC Shakhtar332011-2
5 Honey Badgers3410100
6 Foot Soldiers341010-5
7 Molon Labe35009-17
8 Valley F.C. II16104-17
9 Palmer High Boys17003-41
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 E - Z RENT, INC.62001818
2 Mat-Su United62001817
3 Manchesthair United44001223
4 Extraordinary Gentlemen08000-58
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Younique Advantage71002137
2 Polaris Old School61101935
3 Lady Knights4220149
4 Ultimate Warriors34101016
5 Warrior Pride17003-39
6 Palmer High Girls17003-58
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Soccer Moms61101929
2 Bad Bettys53001515
3 Schweddy Balls53001513
4 Pink Panthers341010-1
5 Ricochet08000-56

Back