Team Standings

As of Thursday October 23, 2014 10:39 PM


Back

Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United Coed61101922
2 Arsenal3320110
3 907 Hooligans341010-12
4 Fortitude26006-10
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Matsu Mastodons60202019
2 Goal Diggers5210165
3 Streakers4400126
4 Fosselman CPAs4400124
5 Pats Mix & Match440012-2
6 Integrated Logic3410102
7 WBC Sailors25107-16
8 Cruz Companies16104-18
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Green Hornets5120173
2 Multiple Scoregasms5210165
3 Rookies350092
4 Mark 4216104-10
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Rush-In71002134
2 Christ United71002134
3 Valley F.C.52101612
4 Honey Badgers43101328
5 Valley F.C. II440012-5
6 Foot Soldiers341010-2
7 FC Shakhtar341010-3
8 Frontier23309-8
9 PHS16104-38
10 Molon Labe08000-52
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Mat-Su United80002457
2 E - Z RENT, INC.440012-1
3 Warrior FC08000-56
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Valley Girls80002427
2 CHS Lady Knights6200188
3 CHSGreen Lady Knights52101613
4 Polaris Old School251070
5 Warriors Red26006-8
6 Palmer Lady Moose08000-40
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Soccer Moms61101924
2 Warriors White5300153
3 Bad Bettys4310135
4 Schweddy Balls440012-4
5 Ricochet35009-8
6 Pink Panthers17003-20

Back