Team Standings

As of Wednesday June 22, 2016 09:53 AM


Back

Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Arsenal60202020
2 Christ United FC Coed61101929
3 Yellowjackets341010-4
4 Friends United II F.C.24208-8
5 907 Hooligans25107-22
6 The Replacements16104-15
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Blood, Sweat, and Beers6200183
2 Streakers5300152
3 Coaches Etc4310139
4 Fortitude4310135
5 Friends United F.C.4400129
6 Rookies440012-2
7 Fahrenheit 4-4-208000-26
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Ball Hogz71002125
2 Turfburn52101613
3 Fishbones5300153
4 Excel Gymnastics35009-17
5 Small Frye26006-15
6 Big Red16104-9
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC80002458
2 Honey Badgers62001816
3 FC Shakhtar530015-4
4 HBFC440012-4
5 Rockers35009-7
6 Valley F.C. II35009-18
7 Return of the Warrior26006-18
8 Valley F.C.17003-23
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Spider Monkey FC71002144
2 Manchesthair United62001820
3 Molon Labe440012-2
4 E - Z RENT35009-4
5 Warrior Nation08000-58
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Colony Green62001840
2 Warrior Pride62001813
3 Ultimate Warriors53001525
4 Those girls43101313
5 Younique Advantage4310134
6 Colony White3410103
7 PHS Lady Moose25107-35
8 Seeded Games000000
9 Lady Huskies08000-63
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Pink Panthers61101929
2 Excel61101923
3 Complete Chaos4220148
4 Kickin Mamas3320111
5 Incrediballs350092
6 Soccer Moms350090
7 Ricochet08000-63

Back