Team Standings

As of Wednesday February 3, 2016 12:14 PM


Back

Division: Coed A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Arsenal50301818
2 Christ United FC Coed41301522
3 Yellowjackets23309-4
4 Friends United II F.C.13407-7
5 907 Hooligans13407-17
6 The Replacements14306-12
 
Division: Coed B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Blood, Sweat, and Beers5120175
2 Fortitude41301510
3 Streakers4220143
4 Coaches Etc3230126
5 Friends United F.C.242080
6 Rookies14306-9
7 Fahrenheit 4-4-205303-15
 
Division: Coed C
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Ball Hogz41301517
2 Turfburn3140138
3 Fishbones3230122
4 Excel Gymnastics323012-7
5 Small Frye14306-11
6 Big Red04404-9
 
Division: Men's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Christ United FC50201745
2 HBFC40301518
3 Honey Badgers322011-1
4 Valley F.C. II23208-9
5 FC Shakhtar23208-15
6 Return of the Warrior13306-11
7 Rockers14205-13
8 Valley F.C.14205-14
 
Division: Men's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Manchesthair United41301511
2 Molon Labe3230128
3 Spider Monkey FC2150119
4 E - Z RENT13407-3
5 Warrior Nation03505-25
 
Division: Women's A
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Seeded Games00160160
2 Colony Green30401314
3 Ultimate Warriors21401020
4 Colony White21401017
5 Those girls21401013
6 Younique Advantage2140103
7 Warrior Pride22309-4
8 PHS Lady Moose03404-23
9 Lady Huskies04303-40
 
Division: Women's B
 Team Wins Losses Ties Forfeits Points GD
1 Complete Chaos40401614
2 Pink Panthers30501414
3 Excel31401313
4 Kickin Mamas116091
5 Incrediballs233091
6 Soccer Moms14306-4
7 Ricochet05303-39

Back